Bayern

 

86 Vereine:

  1. Sportvereinigung Ahorn 1910 (u.a. FATSV Wüstenahorn)
  2. SC Altenplos 1921 (TSV Altenplos 21)
  3. TSV Fichte 1903 Ansbach 
  4. TG Viktoria Augsburg 1897 (u.a. TG Augsburg 1897)
  5. SC Rot-Weiß Bad Tölz 1948 (FSV Bad Tölz)
  6. ASV 1910 Gaustadt Bamberg (u.a. ATSV 1910 Gaustadt)
  7. TSV Baiereck-Nassach 1920 
  8. BSV 98 Bayreuth (u.a. TSV 1898 Bayreuth)  
  9. SPVGG Oberfranken Bayreuth 1921 (FSV Bayreuth-Altstadt 1921) 
  10. TSV 07 Bayreuth St. Johannis
  11. TSV Bischofsgrün 
  12. ASV Burglengenfeld 
  13. ASGV Döhlau 1906
  14. VfL 1919 Frohnlach Ebersdorf
  15. ASV Forth 1888 Eckental (u.a. ATSV 1909 Forth) 
  16. ATSV 1898 Erlangen
  17. FT 1900 Forchheim 
  18. ATSV 1903 Forchheim 
  19. SV 05 Froschbachtal (ATGV Bobengrün und ATSV Thierbach 1913) 
  20. SpielVgg Greuther Fürth (u.a. TSV 1895 Fürth
  21. TSV Haar (FT Haar)
  22. ASV Herzogenaurach (SC Pfeil 1919 Herzogenaurach)
  23. TG Höchberg von 1862
  24. ATV 1910 Höchstädt Höchstädt im Fichtelgebirge 
  25. FT Hof 1900 
  26. ATS Hof/West 07 
  27. FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee 1920 
  28. TSV Kareth Lappersdorf (FTSV 1927 Kareth)
  29. TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1874 Kempten (u.a. FFC Kottern 1925
  30. ATSV Gehülz 1905 Kronach
  31. FSV Ziegelerden 1928 Kronach (ATV 1913 Ziegelerden)
  32. TSV Kübs 1862 (u.a. TB Kübs)
  33. FT Jahn Landsberg/Lech
  34. TSV Lauf 1902
  35. ASV Leupoldsgrün 1931 (ATGV 1910, ASV 1931)
  36. TSV Neuensorg 1925 Marktleugast (ASGV Neuensorg 1925)
  37. SV 04 Marktredwitz (u.a. ATSV 04 Marktredwitz)
  38. SV Leonberg Maxhütte-Haidhof (FTSV Leonberg)
  39. ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz Maxhütte-Haidhof
  40. 1. FC Michelau (nahm 1933 den ASV auf)
  41. TSV Mistelbach 1909 (FT Mistelbach)
  42. ATS Mitterteich 1910
  43. ATSV Münchberg-Schlegel 1904 (Volksbildungsverein Münchberg)
  44. TSV München-Ost (FT München-Ost)
  45. SC Amicitia 1919 München
  46. TSV Allach 1909 München  (FC Allach 1924)  
  47. FC Sportfreunde 1912 München
  48. FT München-Gern 07
  49. FT München-Schwabing 1897
  50. Sportfreunde 03 Pasing München 
  51. BSC Sendling 1918 München (u.a. Münchener BSC 1918)
  52. SV München-Untermerzing 1925
  53. FSV Naila (FT Naila)
  54. TSV 1861/08 Neustadt/Aisch (u.a. ATV 1908 Neustadt/Aisch) 
  55. ASV 06 Neustadt bei Coburg
  56. ASV 1924 Neustadt an der Waldnaab
  57. TSV Nürnberg-Buch 1921 
  58. ASV Buchenbühl Nürnberg 
  59. SSV Elektra Nürnberg 1925 (TSV der Nürnberg-Fürther Straßenbahn)
  60. SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 (u.a. TSV Nürnberg-West) 
  61. TuSpo 1888 Nürnberg (u.a. FT Nürnberg)
  62. TV Glaishammer 1862 Nürnberg
  63. TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg (ATSV St. Johannis) 
  64. TSV Katzwang 05 Nürnberg
  65. SpielVgg. Mögelsdorf 2000 Nürnberg (u.a. TSV Ost Nürnberg, TSV Südost Nürnberg, VfR Mögeldorf, Sportbund Morgenrot Mögeldorf 1879 Nürnberg)
  66. ESV Nürnberg-Rangierbahnhof (ATSV Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg)
  67. TSV Südwest Nürnberg 
  68. SpielVgg. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg (SpielVgg Zabo) 
  69. TSV 1861 Ostheim v.d. Röhn (1933 Aufnahme des ATSV Ostheim)
  70. SG 1869 Randersacker  (u.a. ASV Randersacker)
  71. SV 1928 Rednitzhembach 
  72. Freier TuS Regensburg 1911 
  73. ASV Rehau 1902 
  74. FT Rosenheim
  75. SC 04 Schwabach (u.a. ATV 04 Schwabach)
  76. 1. FC Schwand Schwanstetten
  77. ASGV Bernstein am Wald Schwarzenbach
  78. SV Maierhof/Sorg 1975 Schwarzenbach (u.a. FT 12 Maierhof/Sorg) 
  79. FT 1902 Schweinfurt
  80. ATS Selbitz 1920
  81. ASV Stockenroth Sparneck
  82. FT Starnberg 09 
  83. TSV Windheim 04 Steinbach am Wald (FC Windheim)
  84. TSG Waldbüttelbrunn 1888 (u.a. FTG 1909 Waldbüttelbrunn)
  85. FT Würzburg 1899
  86. FC Zell 1919

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Christian Wolter

Anrufen

E-Mail