Nordrhein-Westfalen

 

53 Vereine:

  1. Rot-Weiß Ahlen (u.a. FSC Union Ahlen) 
  2. TuS Ahmsen von 1921 Bad Salzuflen (ATSV Jahn Ahmsen)
  3. Spiel und Sport Rünthe 08 Bergkamen (u.a. ATV Rünthe)
  4. SV Brackwede Bielefeld 
  5. TuS Eintracht Bielefeld (ATV 1900)  
  6. VfB Fichte Bielefeld (u.a. FTSV Fichte Bielefeld)  
  7. SV Heepen Bielefeld (u. a. ATV Jahn Heppen) 
  8. FTSVgg Ost Bielefeld
  9. VfL Schildesche 1897 Bielefeld (FT Schildesche)
  10. SV Ubbedissen 09 Bielefeld (ATSV Uebbedissen)
  11. TuS Union 02 Bielefeld
  12. SpV Versmold 1945 Bielefeld (u.a. FTSVgg Versmold)
  13. TuS Union Vilsendorf Bielefeld 
  14. SC Union-Bergen 1922 Bochum
  15. SC Weitmar 45 Bochum
  16. TuS Dünne 1910 Bünde (FTSV "Frisch auf" Dünne) 
  17. Bünder SV 08/09 (u.a. FTSVgg Enniglog) 
  18. SC Arminia Ickern Castrop-Rauxel
  19. VfL Hiddensen Detmold  (u.a. ASV Hiddensen) 
  20. FSV Pivitsheide V. L. Detmold 
  21. FC Brünninghausen 1927 Dortmund (FC Vorwärts Brünninghausen)
  22. TuS Freiheit Deusen 1910 Dortmund
  23. TuS Eichlingshofen Dortmund (u.a. Eintracht Eichlingshofen)
  24. DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld Dortmund (u.a. ASV Fortuna Dorstfeld 1920)
  25. TuS Eving-Lindenhorst 1945 Dortmund 
  26. VfL Kemminghausen 1925 Dortmund
  27. TuS Kruckel 1910 Dortmund (ATSV Kruckel)
  28. SV Urania Lütgendortmund 1915 Dortmund
  29. SuS Oespel-Klay 08 Dortmund (ATSV Oespel und ATSV Klay)
  30. SV Roland 98 Dortmund (ASV Roland 98 Dortmund)
  31. Sportfreunde 1893 Söderholz Dortmund 
  32. Dortmunder Spielverein 1926 (ASV West Dortmund 1926)
  33. TB Rheinhausen 05 Duisburg 
  34. TuS Gerresheim und Glashütte Düsseldorf  (u.a. FT Gerresheim 01) 
  35. TuS Eichholz-Remminhausen (u.a. FT Eichholz-Remminghausen)
  36. TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen Enger (FTSVgg. Eichenkranz Dreyen) 
  37. VfL Herford (ASV Vorwärts Herford)
  38. TuS 45/53 Heessen Hamm (ATSV Heessen)
  39. TuS Fichte Lintford 1914 Kamp-Lintford
  40. TuS Koblenz 1911 (u.a. ASV Neuendorf) 
  41. VfL Pottenhausen 1928 Lage
  42. FT Dützen Minden 
  43. VfL Minden 1910
  44. Meerbecker SV Moers 13/20 (u.a. ASV Vorwärts Meerbeck 1920
  45. SC Obersprockhövel Sprockhövel
  46. TuS Porta Westfalica (u.a. SV Porta Neesen)
  47. SV Hausberge von 1919 Porta Westfalica (ATSV Hausberge)
  48. SV Herta Recklinghausen 1923
  49. TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe 1877 (u.a. ATSV Aufderhöhe) 
  50. FC Britannia 08 Solingen
  51. FC Blau-Weiß Voerde (u.a. VfL Voerde)
  52. TuRa Pohlhausen Wermelskirchen (ATV Pohlhausen)
  53. SV Borussia Wuppertal (u.a. SC Elberfeld 1912)

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Christian Wolter

Anrufen

E-Mail