Bayern

 

93 Vereine:

  1. Sportvereinigung Ahorn 1910 (u.a. FATSV Wüstenahorn)
  2. SC Altenplos 1921 (TSV Altenplos 21)
  3. TSV Fichte 1903 Ansbach 
  4. ASV Michelfeld Auerbach (u.a. ATSV Michelfeld) 
  5. TSV Firnhaberau 1926 Augsburg
  6. TG Viktoria Augsburg 1897 (u.a. TG Augsburg 1897)
  7. SC Rot-Weiß Bad Tölz 1948 (FSV Bad Tölz)
  8. ASV 1910 Gaustadt Bamberg (u.a. ATSV 1910 Gaustadt)
  9. TSV Baiereck-Nassach 1920 
  10. BSV 98 Bayreuth (u.a. TSV 1898 Bayreuth)  
  11. SPVGG Oberfranken Bayreuth 1921 (FSV Bayreuth-Altstadt 1921) 
  12. TSV 07 Bayreuth St. Johannis
  13. TSV Bischofsgrün 
  14. ASV Burglengenfeld 
  15. ASGV Döhlau 1906
  16. VfL 1919 Frohnlach Ebersdorf
  17. ASV Forth 1888 Eckental (u.a. ATSV 1909 Forth) 
  18. ATSV 1898 Erlangen
  19. TSG Estenfeld 1862
  20. FT 1900 Forchheim 
  21. ATSV 1903 Forchheim 
  22. SV 05 Froschbachtal (ATGV Bobengrün und ATSV Thierbach 1913)
  23. SpVgg Goldkronach 1946 (u. a. ATSV Vorwärts Goldkronach)
  24. SpielVgg Greuther Fürth (u.a. TSV 1895 Fürth
  25. TSV Haar (FT Haar)
  26. ASV Herzogenaurach (SC Pfeil 1919 Herzogenaurach)
  27. TG Höchberg von 1862
  28. ATV 1910 Höchstädt Höchstädt im Fichtelgebirge 
  29. FT Hof 1900 
  30. ATS Hof/West 07 
  31. FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee 1920 
  32. TSV Kareth Lappersdorf (FTSV 1927 Kareth)
  33. TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1874 Kempten (u.a. FFC Kottern 1925
  34. TSV KLeinrindsfeld (ATSV Kleinrindsfeld)
  35. ATSV Gehülz 1905 Kronach
  36. FSV Ziegelerden 1928 Kronach (ATV 1913 Ziegelerden)
  37. TSV Kübs 1862 (u.a. TB Kübs)
  38. FT Jahn Landsberg/Lech
  39. TSV Lauf 1902
  40. ASV Leupoldsgrün 1931 (ATGV 1910, ASV 1931)
  41. TSV Neuensorg 1925 Marktleugast (ASGV Neuensorg 1925)
  42. SV 04 Marktredwitz (u.a. ATSV 04 Marktredwitz)
  43. SV Leonberg Maxhütte-Haidhof (FTSV Leonberg)
  44. ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz Maxhütte-Haidhof
  45. 1. FC Michelau (nahm 1933 den ASV auf)
  46. TSV Mistelbach 1909 (FT Mistelbach)
  47. ATS Mitterteich 1910
  48. ATSV Münchberg-Schlegel 1904 (Volksbildungsverein Münchberg)
  49. TSV München-Ost (FT München-Ost)
  50. SC Amicitia 1919 München
  51. TSV Allach 1909 München  (FC Allach 1924)  
  52. FC Sportfreunde 1912 München
  53. FT München-Gern 07
  54. FT München-Schwabing 1897
  55. Sportfreunde 03 Pasing München 
  56. BSC Sendling 1918 München (u.a. Münchener BSC 1918)
  57. SV München-Untermerzing 1925
  58. FSV Naila (FT Naila)
  59. TSV 1861/08 Neustadt/Aisch (u.a. ATV 1908 Neustadt/Aisch) 
  60. ASV 06 Neustadt bei Coburg
  61. ASV 1924 Neustadt an der Waldnaab
  62. TSV Nürnberg-Buch 1921 
  63. ASV Buchenbühl Nürnberg 
  64. SSV Elektra Nürnberg 1925 (TSV der Nürnberg-Fürther Straßenbahn)
  65. SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 (u.a. TSV Nürnberg-West) 
  66. TuSpo 1888 Nürnberg (u.a. FT Nürnberg)
  67. TV Glaishammer 1862 Nürnberg
  68. TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg (ATSV St. Johannis) 
  69. TSV Katzwang 05 Nürnberg
  70. SpielVgg. Mögelsdorf 2000 Nürnberg (u.a. TSV Ost Nürnberg, TSV Südost Nürnberg, VfR Mögeldorf, Sportbund Morgenrot Mögeldorf 1879 Nürnberg)
  71. ESV Nürnberg-Rangierbahnhof (ATSV Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg)
  72. TSV Südwest Nürnberg 
  73. SpielVgg. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg (SpielVgg Zabo) 
  74. TSV 1861 Ostheim v.d. Röhn (1933 Aufnahme des ATSV Ostheim)
  75. SG 1869 Randersacker  (u.a. ASV Randersacker)
  76. SV 1928 Rednitzhembach 
  77. Freier TuS Regensburg 1911 
  78. ASV Rehau 1902 
  79. TSV Reichenberg/Unterfranken
  80. FT Rosenheim
  81. SC 04 Schwabach (u.a. ATV 04 Schwabach)
  82. 1. FC Schwand Schwanstetten
  83. ASGV Bernstein am Wald Schwarzenbach
  84. SV Maierhof/Sorg 1975 Schwarzenbach (u.a. FT 12 Maierhof/Sorg) 
  85. FT 1902 Schweinfurt
  86. ATS Selbitz 1920
  87. ASV Stockenroth Sparneck
  88. FT Starnberg 09 
  89. TSV Windheim 04 Steinbach am Wald (FC Windheim)
  90. ATSV Tirschenreuth
  91. TSG Waldbüttelbrunn 1888 (u.a. FTG 1909 Waldbüttelbrunn)
  92. FT Würzburg 1899
  93. FC Zell 1919

 

***

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Christian Wolter

Anrufen

E-Mail