Hessen

 

125 Vereine:

  1. FTSV 1890 Heckershausen Ahnatal
  2. SV Weimar 06 Ahnatal (ATSV 1906 Weimar) 
  3. SVK Hähnlein Alsbach-Hähnlein (FSV Hähnlein)
  4. SSV 1919 Lindheim Altenstadt 
  5. SSV Sand 1910 Bad Emstal (ATV Einigkeit Sand 1910)
  6. SG Ober-Erlenbach Bad Homburg (u.a. FSV Ober-Erlenbach)
  7. FSG 1921 Wisselsheim Bad Nauheim (ASV Blaue Elf Wisselsheim)
  8. FV Bad Vilbel 1919 (SV 1919 Bad Vilbel) 
  9. Großenritter SV Eintracht Baunatal (u.a. ATV 1919 Großenritter)
  10. KSV Baunatal (u.a. ATV Altenritte, ATSV Altenbauna und ATSV Kirchbauna) 
  11. SV 1924 Beerfelden (u.a. FTSV Beerfelden)
  12. TSV 1884 Neustadt Breuberg (u.a. ATV Neustadt)
  13. SG 1868 Bruchköbel (u.a. VfR Bruchköbel)  
  14. SKV Büttelborn 1904/46 (u.a. Freie Fußballer Büttelborn)
  15. SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 Darmstadt (u.a. ATSV Arheilgen) 
  16. TSG 1882 Wixhausen Darmstadt (u.a. FC Union 06 Wixhausen, Freie Turn- und Sänger-Vereinigung Wixhausen)
  17. SG Dietzenbach (u.a. FTSV Dietzenbach) 
  18. TV 1880 Dreieichenhain Dreieich
  19. SKG von 1886 Sprendlingen Dreieich (Turngesellschaft Sprendlingen) 
  20. SG 1874 Egelsbach (u.a. ATSV)  
  21. FSVgg 1906 Erbach im Odenwald (u.a. AFV Vorwärts Erbach) 
  22. SpielVgg 07 Eschwege
  23. SC Niederhone 1910 Eschwege (u.a. ATSV Niederhone)
  24. TSV Oberdünzebach 1911 Eschwege (FT Oberdünzebach) 
  25. FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz (u.a. SC 1920 Niedervorschütz
  26. FC 20 Nieder-Florstadt Florstadt (ATSV Nieder-Florstadt)
  27. SG Frankfurt-Westend (ASV Frankfurt 96)
  28. TSG Fechenheim 1860 Frankfurt am Main (u.a. FT Fechenheim 04) 
  29. SG Griesheim Frankfurt/Main (u.a. FTSVgg Griesheim) 
  30. TSG 1888 Nieder-Erlenbach Frankfurt (u.a. SV 06 Nieder-Erlenbach)
  31. TSG Niederrad 1898 Frankfurt/Main (FT Frankfurt Abt. IV Niederrad) 
  32. FT Oberrad 07 Frankfurt/Main 
  33. SG Praunheim 1908 Frankfurt/Main (u.a. FT Praunheim 1908)
  34. SG Riederwald Frankfurt (u.a. SV Vorwärts Riederwald)
  35. SV 1894 Sachsenhausen Frankfurt/Main (FSV 1894 Frankfurt/Main-Sachsenhausen)
  36. SG Sossenheim Frankfurt/Main (u.a. FT Sossenheim 
  37. FSV Dorheim 1912 Friedberg 
  38. FSV Bergshausen 1899 Fuldabrück (TSG Bergshausen) 
  39. FSV Dörnhagen 1899 Fuldabrück (ATSV Dörnhagen)
  40. TSV Ihringshausen (u.a. ATRSV 1913 und SK Eintracht 21) Fuldatal
  41. TSV 05 Allendorf/Lahn Gießen (u.a. ATSV Allendorf) 
  42. FTSG Gießen 02 
  43. TSG 1862 Gießen-Wieseck (u.a. FT Wieseck)
  44. TuS Griesheim (u.a. FT Griesheim)
  45. SV 1920 Heubach Groß-Umstadt (ATSV Heubach)
  46. FC 58 Raibach Groß-Umstadt (FTSV Raibach)
  47. TSV 1888 Stockheim Glauburg (FSG 1920 Stockheim) 
  48. Tuspo Grebenstein (u.a. ASV Wacker Grebenstein) 
  49. TSV Grünberg (u.a. FSV Grünberg)  
  50. SKG Mittelgründau 1920 Gründau (u.a. Blau-Weiß und Rot Sport Mittelgründau) 
  51. Tuspo 1888 Guxhagen (u.a. ATV Guxhagen) 
  52. FSV Dörnberg 1949/50 Habichtswald  (ASV Dörnberg) 
  53. TSG Eschenstruth Helsa (ATGV Eschenstruth)
  54. VfR Wickenrode 1927 (ASV Wickenrode 1927)
  55. SV Solidarität Kleinensee 1928 Heringen/Werra (VfL Kleinsee) 
  56. Lichtenauer FV 1919 Hessisch Lichtenau
  57. TSV 1889/06 Immenhausen (u.a. FT 06/TV Jahn) 
  58. KSG 1920 Groß-Karben Karben (AGV Teutonia - FT Groß-Karben)
  59. KSV Klein-Karben Karben (u.a. 1. FC 1924 Klein-Karben) 
  60. SpVgg. Olympia 1914 Kassel (u.a. FT Niederzwehren) 
  61. VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen Kassel (u.a. FT Bettenhausen 1895) 
  62. SV Harleshausen Kassel 1945 (u. a. VfB 1921 Harleshausen) 
  63. SV 1890 Kassel-Nordshausen (ATSV 1890 Nordshausen) 
  64. TSV 1891 Kassel-Oberzwehren (u. a. ATSV Oberzwehren) 
  65. TSG Wilhelmshöhe 1883 Kassel (u.a. SV 06 Wilhelmshöhe)  
  66. SV Kaufungen 07 (TSV Oberkaufungen und TSV Niederkaufungen) 
  67. SV 1891 Ruppertshain Kelkheim (u.a. FT Ruppertshain) 
  68. SC 1929 Waldgirmes Lahnau 
  69. Sport- und Sängergemeinschaft 1889 Langen 
  70. SV Langenselbold 1930  
  71. TSV Großen-Linden Linden (FT 09 Großen-Linden)
  72. FSC Lohfelden 1924 (TSV Crumbach und ATSV Ochshausen) 
  73. SV 1935 Lützel-Wiebelsbach Lützelbach (u.a. Freie Vereinigung)
  74. SG Frieda Schwebda Aue Meinhard-Frieda (u.a. ATSV 1910 Frieda)  
  75. FTSV Abterode 1920 Meißner 
  76. SC Eintracht Germerode 1913 Meißner (FTSV Germerode)
  77. FTSV 09 Kehrenbach Melsungen
  78. SKV 1879 Mörfelden Mörfelden-Walldorf (u.a. FTSV Mörfelden)
  79. SKG 1888 Walldorf Mörfelden-Walldorf (FTSV und Volkschor 1906)
  80. TSV Nieder-Ramstadt Mühltal (u.a. AFV Rot-Weiß Nieder-Ramstadt)
  81. SV 1911 Traisa Mühltal (ASV Fidelio 1911 Traisa)
  82. FSV 1899 Münster bei Dieburg 
  83. STSV Jahn Weissenhasel 1909 Nentershausen (u.a. ASV 1926 Weissenhasel)
  84. SG 1862 Anspach Neu-Anspach (SG Anspach)
  85. TSG 1885 Neu-Isenburg 
  86. KSV Eichen 1945 Nidderau (ATV Einigkeit Eichen)
  87. SC Eintracht Sportfreunde 1911 Windecken Nidderau (u. a. SC Windecken 1911) 
  88. FC Sportfreunde 1924 Ostheim Nidderau 
  89. FC Kickers 1910 Obertshausen 
  90. SG Rosenhöhe 1895 Offenbach (FT Offenbach)  
  91. FTG 1900 Pfungstadt 
  92. FSV Spachbrücken 1911 Reinheim
  93. SG Ueberau 1919 Reinheim (ASV Ueberau)
  94. Kultur- und Sportverein 1888 Urberach Rödermark (FTSV, SpielVgg und Freie Sängervereinigung Urberach)
  95. Turnerschaft 1895 Ober-Roden Rödermark 
  96. SKV Hainhausen Rodgau (TV Vorwärts, AGV Sangeslust, RV Solidarität) 
  97. SG 1945 Nieder-Roden Rodgau (u.a. FSV 1911 Nieder-Roden) 
  98. SG Rodheim v.d.H. (u.a. FT Rosbach v.d.H.) 
  99. FC 1945 Ober-Rosbach Rosbach v.d.H. (u.a. ASV Ober-Rosbach)  
  100. TuS 06 Rüsselsheim 
  101. SV Alemannia 07 Königstädten Rüsselsheim 
  102. TSG "Glück auf" Wattenbach 1887/1907 Söhrewald (u.a. TV Germania 07)
  103. TSG 1896 Wellerode Söhrewald (u.a. BC 1924) 
  104. SG Sontra 1919 
  105. TSV Eintracht 1913 Wichmanshausen Sontra 
  106. FV Steinau 1919 
  107. TSV 05 Trebur (FTSV Trebur) 
  108. TSV 1892 Vellmar (TSV 1892 Niedervellmar)
  109. Obervellmarer SC Vellmar (u.a. ATV Vellmar) 
  110. RSV Eintracht 1920 Vellmar
  111. FSG 04 Efze Wabern (u.a. FTSV 1919 Harle)
  112. TSV Waldkappel 1909 (u a. ATSV Waldkappel)
  113. VfL Wanfried (u.a. ATSV Wanfried) 
  114. SG Wehretal (u.a. ATSV Bischhausen) 
  115. SV Reichensachsen 1910 Wehretal (FT Reichensachsen)
  116. SG 1886 Weiterstadt (u.a. FT Weiterstadt) 
  117. TuS 06 Naunheim Wetzlar (TV Naunheim)
  118. FT Wiesbaden
  119. TuS Wiesbaden-Dotzheim 1848 (u.a. VfR Dotzheim 23)
  120. FVgg Kastel 06 Wiesbaden (1933 Aufnahme des FK Borussia)
  121. SV Schierstein 1913 Wiesbaden (FT Schierstein)
  122. Arbeiter-Turn- und Gesangsverein Freiheit Kleinalmerode Witzenhausen (u.a. ATV Freiheit Kleinamerode)
  123. SG Melbach 1927 Wölfersheim 
  124. SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt Wöllstadt (1933 Aufnahme der FTSVgg.) 
  125. TSG 1896 Ober-Wöllstedt Wöllstedt (u.a. ATSV Vorwärts Ober-Wöllstadt 1896) 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Christian Wolter