Sachsen

 

47 Vereine:

  1. TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld Mildenau (u.a. ASV Vorwärts Arnsfeld/ATSB, TV "Bundestreue"/KG)
  2. FC Bad Lausnick 1990 (u.a. ATSV Bad Lausnick)
  3. SV Bannewitz
  4. SG Empor Possendorf Bannewitz (TV Possendorf)
  5. SV Roland Belgern Belgern-Schilgen
  6. SG Rotation Borstendorf Grünhainichen (SG "Frei heil" Borstendorf)
  7. FSV 1921 Brandis (TV für Brandis und Umgebung)
  8. TV "Vater Jahn" Burgstädt
  9. FC Crimmitschau (u.a. SV Wacker 06 Crimmitschau) 
  10. VfL Chemnitz (u.a. SV Bernsdorf) 
  11. BSC Rapid Chemnitz (als FC Sachsen 1912 Fußballabt. der FTVgg. Chemnitz) 
  12. SSV Textima Chemnitz (ATSV Erfenschlag
  13. TSV Einheit Clausnitz 1864 (FC Sportfreunde 1911 Clausnitz)
  14. SV Motor Sörnewitz Coswig (FT Sörnewitz und Umgebung)
  15. FSV Wacker Dahlen 1921 (SC Wacker Dahlen von 1921)
  16. SV Frisch Auf Doberschütz-Mockrehna
  17. FC Venusberg 90 Drebach (ATSV Venusberg) 
  18. SpielVgg Dresden-Löbtau 93 (u.a. FTSVgg. Löbtau 1893)
  19. SV Helios 24 Dresden 
  20. BSV Lockwitzgrund Dresden 
  21. SG Dresden Striesen (Dresdner SV von 1910)
  22. SG Gittersee Dresden (Dresdner BV von 1915
  23. TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf (Fußballabt. "Sturm" des TSV Gornsdorf)
  24. TSV Blau-Gelb Großzschepa Hohburg (ATSV Großzschepa) 
  25. SV Grün-Weiß Großtreben (SV Vorwärts 1924 Großtreben)
  26. VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 (VfK Leipzig-Südwest) 
  27. TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren 
  28. SV West 03 Leipzig 
  29. SV Leipzig Thekla (ATSV Thekla) 
  30. SSV Stötteritz Leipzig (VfL Leipzig-Südost)
  31. SV Tresenwald Machern (u.a. SV Gerichtshain)
  32. ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland Marienberg (ASV Vorwärts Gebirge/Gelobtland)
  33. Fuchshainer SV Naunhof (ATSV 1920 Fuchshain)
  34. Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 (ATV Kieritzsch 1880, Fußballabt. "Sportfreunde")
  35. SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz (SV Niederwürschnitz)
  36. TuS Pegau 1903 (u.a. SpielVgg. 1912 Pegau)
  37. TSV Penig (u.a. Arbeiter-Fußballverein Ring/ATSB und Zentralverein/KG)
  38. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (ATSV Eiche Plauen)
  39. SV Rabenau (u.a. FTSV Rabenau)
  40. SV 29 Gleisberg Roßwein
  41. FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg 1921 (u.a. ATV Friesen 08)
  42. SSV Thallwitz/Nischwitz 04 Thallwitz (u.a. TF Britannia Nischwitz)
  43. SV Grün-Weiß Triptis (BC Triptis)
  44. SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau (TSV Niederhaßlau)
  45. TSV Graupa Pirna (FTSVgg Graupa und Umgebung)
  46. TSV Weischlitz (ATV Weischlitz)
  47. ATV Frisch Auf Wurzen 1898 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Christian Wolter